Rosehip Oil is a dry oil, readily absorbed into the skin without leaving greasy residue. Special Features: Highest quality, organic, cold pressed oil. Aromatherapy when combined with other oils.
- PERFECT FOR DIY - can be used on it's own or added to your DIY beauty products
- AROMATHERAPY - can be mixed with essential oils for exceptional aromatherapy experience
- NATURAL AND VERSATILE - Rosehip Seeds Oil is Perfect for those who love to use natural oils such as Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Vitamin E Oil, Tamanu Oil and many other carrier oils.
- COLD PRESSED - extracted mechanically with no use of heat or chemicals
- SAFE - can be used daily
Product Dimensions:
1.80 x 4.10 x 1.50 in
0.60 lbs
Shipping Dimensions:
2.00 x 4.30 x 1.70 in
YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE





